AMBERES | Art & Antiques Auctions
Search

Auction 185 - 9 february 2026

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Other items

BERVOETS FRED

Characters at the table. (1993). Colour lithograph, signed.
Hammer Price :

BERVOETS FRED

Figure of Jesus. Colour lithograph, signed.
Hammer Price :

BERVOETS FRED

'Den besten kaarter maar nen slechte visser'. Etching, signed.
Hammer Price :

BERVOETS FRED

'De goudzoeker'. Hand coloured etching, signed.
Hammer Price :

BERVOETS FRED

'Vriend'. Portrait of Dré Peeters. Hand coloured etching, 31 x 24.5.
Hammer Price :

BERVOETS FRED

'Het ei op de tafel'. Color lithograph, 89/90. Signed.
Hammer Price :